LISTADO DE SOCIOS ACTIVOS

  = ROJO EN PAZ DESCANSEN  
SOCIO NUMERO INDICATIVOS  SWL NOMBRE AÑO 2019 AÑO 2020 AÑO 2021 AÑO 2022 AÑO 2023 INSCRIPCIÓN APOYO APOYO APOYO
2020 2021 2022
1 XE2A ELADIO ALVAREZ VILLARELLO +                  
2 XE2JRG JOSE RAMON CONTRERAS                  
3 XE2SW SIGIFREDO SALINAS                  
4 XE2XR ARTURO PALOMARES GONZÁLEZ                  
6 XE2VGZ VÍCTOR GUERRERO ZAVALA                  
7 XE1JSU JOSÉ IGNACIO SILVA F.                  
20 XE2ROH RAYMUNDO OZUNA HERNÁNDEZ                  
22 XE2VG VALENTÍN GUILLEN ESCOBAR                  
29 XE2PMG PEDRO MELÉNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ                  
34 XE2AIJ CARLOS ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MURDOCK                  
36 XE2TM MANUEL AZPILCUETA RUIZ ESPARZA                  
46 WB5CDS EULOGIO LÓPEZ                  
56 XE2AAL ISIDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MOLINA                  
65 XE1U LORENZO SITGES REQUENA                  
67 XE2ECJ JESÚS ESPARZA GUEVARA, ING. 250 250 250 250 250        
74 XE2GSA JOSÉ  LÓPEZ SOTO                  
76 XE2PQ CARLOS E. GAMBOA C.                  
79 XE2UU LEOPOLDO GÓMEZ MENCHACA                  
86 XE1GGX IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ                  
87 XE2CDN ALFREDO RUIZ SILVA                  
92 XE2UZ JESÚS CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ.                  
94 XE1IX PEDRO LETE DERZELL Y CORDERO                  
105 XE1ATP JOSÉ ÁNGEL JAUREGUI GALLEGOS                  
107 XE1GBH LUIS EDUARDO BETANZOS H.                  
109 XE2PWS ÁLVARO PALOMARES LÓPEZ                  
128 XE2GCC CARLOS E. GIACINTI COMTE                  
130 XE2AVE ENRIQUE ANGUIANO VALDEZ 250                
131 XE2ADW JAVIER RUIZ ORNELAS                  
132 XE2FAA ALEJANDRO J. FCO. ARRIOLA  FLORES                  
134 XE1BND SERGIO PÉREZ GUZMÁN 250                
138 XE1PAK JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA BASURTO                  
140 XE2ORA CLUB DE R. A. REGIOMONTANOS, A.C.                  
141 XE2FL FERNANDO J. MUGUERZA VIDEGARAY                  
143 XE2YA ANTONIO BOER                  
150 XE1Z JOSÉ RUIZ CARREIRO   falleció Dic. 2014                  
153 XE2JVV OSCAR ANTONIO PRIETO ROJAS                  
154 XE1CB DANIEL MARTÍNEZ OROZCO                  
160 XE1JJY JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ C.                  
164 XE1BAB JOSÉ TORRES PRECIADO                  
165 XE2LGA LUIS GAMBOA ALVIZO                  
169 XE2BMA ALICIA BRIEÑO DE MEDINA                  
172 XE1ARE AUSTREBERTO RODRÍGUEZ E.                  
174 XE2AL JOSÉ DE JESÚS PADILLA P.                  
176 XE2JWA LUIS EMILIO AGUILERA CASTILLO                  
180 XE2RCS CLUB DE RADIO EXPERIMENTADORES DE SALTILLO, A.C.                  
190 XE1ULU JOSÉ ANAYA AGUIRRE                  
195 XE1QX GERARDO GARZA CASTILLO                  
199 XE1APT ALBERTO ARIAS MONTIEL                  
200 XE1APU OLGA HERNÁNDEZ DE ARIAS                  
201 XE2JAS JORGE SAAD SOCIO COOPERADOR-PRESEA JOSÉ RICHER 2013                  
203 XE1JGM EFRAÍN GORODZINKY GANE                  
205 XE2AGS JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ MORALES                  
206 XE2MCA MIGUEL AYALA GADEA               FALLECE 2013                  
208 XE2UA RAMÓN ELOY PIÑAN CABRANES RECIBE PRESEA JOSÉ RICHER 2014 250 250 250 250          
210 XE1RK RAFAEL KURI                  
212 XE1JME EUGENIO SOUTO ALISADO                  
214 XE2JR JAVIER LAMOTHE MÁRQUEZ                  
218 XE1AK ABIGAY VEGA SÁNCHEZ                  
219 XE2KBI JESÚS BOTELLO GARZA                  
221 XE1XT CARLOS MIER Y PONCE GARRIDO                  
226 XE1AAR ALFREDO RUIZ SILVA                  
232 XE2KAK JOSÉ LUIS ORNELAS HICKS                  
238 XE1ABW FEDERICO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ                  
239 XE1RPJ JUAN FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ                  
242 XE1CVJ RICARDO CARRERA VELÁZQUEZ                  
243 XE1MTV MA, TERESA VILLAGÓMEZ DE CARRERA                  
244 XE1BNP EFIGENIA CERVANTES DE PÉREZ                  
245 XE1PEP HÉCTOR MÁRQUEZ                   
249 XE1CCW GUSTAVO LAGE GUTIÉRREZ                  
251 XE1AZR ADOLFO ZEPEDA RODRÍGUEZ                  
252 XE1ICD MARIO RICARDO DUARTE CANO                  
259 XE2PP JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ DE LA ROSA                  
260 XE2M  + ROGER H. MIRELES +                  
261 XE2RJ SERGIO VALDEZ SADA                  
262 XE2EER ELVA ALICIA ELIZONDO DE GÓMEZ                  
263 XE2RRP RODOLFO PADILLA ZAMBRANO                  
267 XE2OLA JORGE MANJARREZ GARZA                  
274 XE2MUS FELIPE GONZÁLEZ CAZARES                  
278 XE2PXN JORGE THOMAS RICHARDSON                  
284 XE2C RAMÓN ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ 250                
285 XE2CRV RUBÉN VÁZQUEZ CANDELAS                  
296 XE1ANE FRANCISCO MÁRQUEZ E.                  
297 XE1AHF MANUEL BARBA GARCÍA                  
301 XE2XX RAÚL ARTURO GARCÍA CANTÚ                  
308 XE1BO JESÚS ZAVALA VILLAGÓMEZ                  
310 XE1ADS RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ                  
316 XE2AAI ALEJANDRO LOZANO CERDA                  
320 XE2CLO OLAVO CORONA LOUBET                  
336 XE2OL LAURO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA                  
350 XE1RTM ROGELIO TENORIO MARABOTO                  
361 XE2ACL LUIS ALFONSO AGUILAR CASTAÑEDA                  
364 XE2UW ANTONIO MEDINA CEPEDA                  
365 XE2AEX LEONEL MONTEMAYOR AMBRIZ                  
386 XE2AIV MARIO GONZÁLEZ PASSEMENTE                  
387 XE3JB JUAN B. TORRE PASTRANA                  
390 XE1XKH CARLOS KELISEK HARABINA                  
396 XE2OI RENE ROMERO ÁVILA                  
398 XE1FAD FERNANDO R. ARELLANO DOBLADO                  
402 XE2JPA RAYMUNDO JOVE PÉREZ                  
405 W5NVQ JOSÉ M. OCHOA Jr.                  
407 XE2DB ALFONSO LONGORIA SEGURA         FALLECE 2014                  
408 XE1TJL JUANITA LOURDES GARZA DE FRAIRE                  
409 XE1ECO LUIS MANUEL FRAIRE MARTÍNEZ                  
429 XE1THS ROGELIO LARA ZAVALA                  
430 XE1JPJ JUAN JOSÉ PÉREZ PARRA                  
451 XE2LV BALDOMERO FLORES PÉREZ                  
452 XE2JWY HEMINIA DE LA ROSA DE DELGADO                  
453 XE2JWZ OSCAR DELGADO GARZA                  
454 W5QCB MILTON O'HAINES                  
455 N5FHA SIDNEY E. PETITT                  
464 XE2JI RAFAEL RUIZ PORTILLO-SOCIO COOPERADOR, DISTINGUIDO                  
473 XE2AHN FIDEL RODRÍGUEZ ESCOBEDO                  
475 XE2RHC RAÚL H. COLLINS TREVIÑO                  
SOCIO NUMERO INDICATIVOS  SWL NOMBRE AÑO 2019 AÑO 2020 AÑO 2021 AÑO 2022 AÑO 2023 INSCRIPCIÓN APOYO APOYO APOYO
2020 2021 2022
501 XE2RRC RAMIRO RAMOS CAMDIA                  
509 XE1HON MANUEL SALVADOR HIGAREDA OCHOA                  
511 XE1AGB ARMANDO GAONA REVILLA                  
514 XE1BRR RAFAEL BRAVO RUELAS                  
523 XE1GD J. LUIS GARCÍA MUÑOZ                  
525 XE1OB ANTONIO RAMÍREZ GARCÍA                  
554 XE2ERM EDUARDO REYNA MEDINA                  
559 XE2LBT RAÚL LOZANO DE LA TORRE                  
564 XE2ZF ALEJANDRO VALDEZ HERNÁNDEZ                  
566 XE1GHD DAVID GONZÁLEZ                  
583 XE2RC JESÚS GONZÁLEZ DE LA GARZA  (Fundador)                  
585 XE2XFS GASPAR FONG Su                  
593 XE2QI VÍCTOR MANUEL HINOJOSA SÁNCHEZ                  
597 XE2WGV MANUEL GONZÁLEZ VILLEGAS                  
598 XE2ZQ GUILLERMO FAUSTO GUZMÁN GUZMÁN                  
607 XE2XS JOSÉ MARÍA VALENZUELA ROBLES 250 250              
612 XE2ZB JUAN ANTONIO VALDEZ GONZÁLEZ                  
617 XE2BN JOSÉ REYES ARÉVALO ALVARADO                  
618 XE1LLI QUIRINO RIVERA CABRERA,PARO.                  
619 XE1CGH RAMÓN CAMARENA G.                  
621 XE1SP SALVADOR PÉREZ RINCÓN                  
623 XE1AED ALEJANDRO PÉREZ OCHOA                  
628 XE2LY FERNANDO SALAS TRIANA                  
634 XE1ERA JUAN M. ALATORRE FRANCO                  
636 XE1EAH ELÍAS ALATORRE HERNÁNDEZ                  
639 XE2OL LAUR0 MARTÍNEZ DE LA GARZA                  
643 XE1CCB CAMERINO CAZARES CALVILLO                  
644 XE1IAC ALEJANDRO CAZARES LÓPEZ                  
646 XE2MBQ JORGE GERARDO LUEVANO MUÑOZ                  
647 XE2MGA ANTONIO GUILLERMO GARCÍA 250                
655 XE2YU JOSÉ NICOLÁS VARONA SAN MARTIN  FALLECE 2014                  
658 XE1THW ANTONIO ABAD CÓRDOBA                  
660 XE1KF FRANCISCO PICÓN BECERRA                  
661 XE1JAM JOSÉ ALFREDO MATA RODRÍGUEZ                  
662 XE2MSU MACLOVIO ORDOÑEZ MARIONI                  
664 KA5HOB PABLO GUERRA                  
682 K5ZDO JOE E.WAGNER                  
683 NI5X BERNARD D. TUCKER                  
684 KA5YQD MARJORIE F. TUCKER                  
687   GONZALO CAMARENA GARCÍA                  
692 XE1UNR BALTAZAR SÁNCHEZ REGULEZ                  
693 XE1SPG PATRICIA GRACIELA TAPIA RODRÍGUEZ                  
694 XE1SKT ALBERTO TAPIA SOTO                  
695 XE1SKM MARÍA DEL CORAL A. MALDONADO ALFARO                  
696 XE1TAF ALEJANDRO RIVERA DOMÍNGUEZ                  
697 XE1PHL PEDRO HERRERA LUNA 250 250              
700 XE1IR FRANCISCO LUIS BRAVO BRAVO                  
710 XE3JAH JORGE ADALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ                  
717 XE2PEQ ESPERANZA CASTILLO DE S.                  
719 XE1FFZ JOSÉ FRANCISCO FIGUEROA ZAPIAN                  
721 XE1WP JOSÉ LEAL GAYTÁN                  
725 XE2MRT HORACIO GARZA ELIZONDO                  
728 XE1GMN ROGELIO MARTÍNEZ NUÑO, LIC.                  
729 XE2XPC LUCIANO PADILLA CAMERO                  
732 XE1VZ GUILLERMO CAMPILLO BAÑUELOS                  
733 XE1ZZZ FRANCISCO HUMBERTO PADRÓN                  
738 XE1ZZF FERNANDO ZALDÍVAR PÉREZ                  
740 XE1RMV MAYRA VALDERRAMA DE SALDIVAR                  
743 XE2VVP VALERIANO VILLEGAS PÉREZ                  
749 XE1GPC JESÚS GÓMEZ PLASCENCIA Y C.                  
751 XE2MRV PRAXEDIS CANTÚ                  
758 XE1GAE ESTEBAN GORDINEZ                  
759 XE1LG BENJAMÍN JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ                  
762 XE2WJR JOEL REYNA RODRÍGUEZ                  
766 XE2PEA MANUEL MARTÍNEZ GARZA                  
768 XE2CBC JORGE OLEA URREA                  
770 XE2PLR EUGENIO ALEJANDRO GARCÍA SILLER                  
771 XE1ACV SALVADOR VALLEJO CORONA                  
778 XE2YWN AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ GUERRERO 250 250              
780 XE1ANB DELIA MARGARITA ORTA                  
783 XE2PWG SAÚL MONTOYA CAMACHO                  
784 XE3YS RAFAEL ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ CATALÁN                  
785 XE1TJO JESÚS ORTEGA LARA                  
794 XE3TT LUIS CARLOS FRANCO OROPEZA                  
797 XE3RT JOSÉ MANUEL TELLAECHE BOSRH                  
798 XE3RKZ AUGUSTO LUNA APOLINAR                  
800 XE1GFJ JESÚS GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ                  
804 XE3ACM VÍCTOR MANUEL SOSA MENA                  
805 XE3ADS DANIEL SANDOVAL FAJARDO                  
825 XE1VBM VICENTE BLANCO MÉNDEZ                  
827 XE1AW ATEMISA FÉLIX DE ARRONIZ                  
828 XE1HW MARCO ARRONIZ                  
831 XE3CV CLEOTILDE VÁZQUEZ DE ANGULO                  
832 XE3FAM FRANKLIN DE LA CRUZ ANGULO MARTIN                  
838 XE3AXH LUIS ALBERTO VELÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ                  
845 XE1JP JORGE LIRA ALVARADO                  
850 XE1CCK JOSÉ RIVERO GAVITO                  
855 XE1XJB JUAN BOSQUES DE LA ROSA                  
856 XE1AHG RAQUEL FAJARDO PIÑONEZ                  
859 XE1MOL LUIS MARIO MONROY ORRANTIA                  
862 XE1ZG MARÍA ELVIA GÓMEZ DE ZALDÍVAR                  
863 XE1MGE VÍCTOR MANUEL GÓMEZ GUERRERO                  
873 XE2WGF GABINO DE LA CRUZ FLORES                  
876 XE2E ORALIA GONZÁLEZ DE MIRELES                  
881 XE2LOA JOSÉ GUILLERMO ALMEIDA RODRÍGUEZ                  
887 XE2NNZ MANUEL NAVARRO                  
892 XE2AAA RAÚL GAMBOA MORENO                  
897 XE1YP FAUSTO DE LEÓN A.                  
898 XE1AGF WILHELM KARL SCHEPERS SCHAEFER                  
899 XE2RN RICARDO NÁJERA CARRILLO                  
902 XE2MBT SAMUEL MENDOZA                  
905 XE3AYR RICARDO HUERTA LAGUNÉS                  
906 XE3FVI FERNANDO VELAZCO IBÁÑEZ                  
907 XE3FRP FEDERICO RUIZ PÉREZ                  
935 XE2S SEVERO GARZA SÁENZ                  
943 XE1JAD ALEJANDRO SEVILLA RIVAS                  
948 XE2TNT ARMANDO BONILLA RICAUD                  
954 XE2TP PEDRO RAFAEL TERÁN GARZA                  
963 XE2AGP MANUEL GAXIOLA HIGUERA              FALLECE 2014                  
966 XE2JFP JUAN FERNANDO PARADA RO